HALL OF FAME MEMBERS . . .

CLASS OF 2006

JIM BOWEN '78
JOHN BOWEN '78
LISA CESARO-SHALTIS '91
DAN DONIGAN '85
DAVE GALLAGHER '78
LISA GENTILELLA '99
CHUCK GIAMBELLUCA '61
LISA [GMITTER] PITTARO '83
DON HESS '67
GARY HOHMAN '67
DAHNTAY JONES '98
WILLIAM MONYER
BOB MUCCIARELLI '60
ART NAPOLITANO '74
CHRIS PITTARO '79
BOB PIVOVARNICK
JEAN RUPPERT '78
MARTIN T. SHORT '74
BOB SMITH '69
PAUL TESSEIN
JIM WILNO
1966 FOOTBALL TEAM
1977 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
CLASS OF 2007

KIM DERRICO-WALKER '90
TOM FINK '78
JOE GMITTER '88
WAYNE HUSTON '62
JOHN JOHNSON '79
JOHANNA KONESKI TANZONE '84
NICK KUTOVY '91
PETE LARKIN '74
MOLLY LOWE '97
LARRY MIGLIACCIO '61
NORTON PARKER '59
CHRIS REYES '94
RAY SAMI '75
SUE SCHEER '90
RICH SOKOLOWSKI '67
KEVIN WELSH '71
MATT WOLSKI '98
BOB ZARR '61
JERRY BLEISTEIN
HARLEY GASKILL & FRED STIVES
MARIO “GOOSE” LAURENTI
1987 BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY TEAM
1988 GIRLS' SOCCER TEAM
CLASS OF 2008

KEN ANDREWS '72
DR. FRED ARMENTI '66
PHIL BRAND '73
LUANNE CHRISTIANO '78
DOMINIC CUNIGLIO '93
JOHN EBELING '78
SHAWN GARDINER '89
RICH GIALLELLA '65
ROB HOWLAND '98
JERRY SALZANO '92
JAKE TARR
RICH WEEDEN
1958 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
1973 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
1992 BASEBALL TEAM


CLASS OF 2009

DICK BARTLETT '65
DAN D'ANGELO '79
SCOTT DICKSON '91
TARA EUBANKS-HANEY '87
JIM MCKEOWN '74
GARY MCILROY '77
JOE RAKOSKI '70
MIKE RASIMOWICZ '70
TODD RUYAK '88
PETE BRESCIA, SR.
RICH FORNARO, SR.
JOE LOGUE, SR.
1962 BASEBALL TEAM
1971 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
CLASS OF 2010

JACK BLAIR '78
DENNIS DESANCTIS '70
RICH HENRIE '82
RANDY JACOBS '90
TODD JACOBS '91
BILL POVIA '67
JIM RIVERA '79
KATIE ROCHE-MARLAND '94
ROBERT ROSTRON '65
SAM STEINERT '67
KRISTIN H. VOORHEES '98
JACK BLAIR, SR.
DOUG MARTIN
KEN RAUBA
1975 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
1978 BASEBALL TEAM
CLASS OF 2011

KELLY HECTOR-CHATMAN '82
CHIP HECTOR '85
ED LEIBE '82
ANDY POLASCAK '70
DAVE RAKOSKI '65
BRYAN ROGERS '96
MICHAEL ROGERS '01
ED STECKLEY '61
JIM BARRETT
PETE ROSSI, SR.
1977 GIRLS' SOCCER TEAM
1996 BASEBALL TEAM


CLASS OF 2012

TAMMY BRENNAN-LEIGH '81
JERRY BURON '62
JOE CAPONE '79
CATHY ELBERSON '81
ED GAUSS '79
JOHN GRIBBIN '70
SCOTT GRZENDA '83
RYAN PANDOLFINI '94
ANDRE MODICA
JEAN PHILPET
GEORGE O'GORMAN
1984 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
1986 SOFTBALL TEAM
CLASS OF 2013

BRIAN BIGOS '97
GEOFFREY BIGOS '99
DR. ALISSA BROTMAN-O'NEILL '93
TOM CALVANELLI '63
SERENA FLEMING-DeFELICE '03
JERRY MIGLIACCI '63
DARRYL A. REAVES '80
G.A. REID '79
MICHEAL RUPPERT '03
ROGER BIGOS
RON SEBASTIANI
PATRICK HASTINGS
1988 BOYS' SOCCER TEAM
1997 BOYS' BASKETBALL TEAM
CLASS OF 2014

JACK ARNINK '72
MIKE COSTELLO '01
STEVE COLLIS '65
RON DiGIUSEPPE '62
KENNY EDWARDS '81
JOE FINK '76
LARRY KLEINZ '92
TOM MATLOCK '80
JULIE MEYER '04
JACKIE SASKO '05
DICK LEBER
MATT & MAUREEN WOLSKI
1998 BASEBALL TEAM
2004 SOFTBALL TEAM




Home | About Us | Committee | News | HOF Members | Nomination Forms | Photo Gallery | Awards | Contact Us